• ITS AXEL COBRETTI: Undercover
    • ITS Axel Cobretti
      29 Apr
      7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

More Info

  • The Bedroom Philosopher – Cat Show
    • Saturday 29th April
      29 Apr
      8:15 pm - 9:15 pm

More Info

  • Gigi Fontaine: Whatever Happened to Gigi Fontaine
    • Gigi Fontaine - Saturday
      29 Apr
      9:30 pm - 10:30 pm

More Info

  • TOM BALLARD – Problematic
    • Thursday 4 May 2017
      04 May
      9:30 pm - 10:30 pm
    • Friday 5 May 2017
      05 May
      9:30 pm - 10:30 pm
    • Saturday 6 May 2017
      06 May
      9:30 pm - 10:30 pm
    • Sunday 7 May 2017
      07 May
      8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

More Info

  • Frank Woodley: I, Woodley
    • Frank Woodley - Friday
      05 May
      7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    • Frank Woodley - Saturday
      06 May
      7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    • Frank Woodley - Sunday
      07 May
      6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

More Info

  • Nailed It! – Sydney Comedy Festival
    • Nailed It!
      11 May
      8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

More Info

  • Sammy J – Hero Complex
    • Friday 12 May 2017
      12 May
      7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
    • Saturday 13 May 2017
      13 May
      7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

More Info

  • Anne Edmonds – No Offence, None Taken
    • FRI 12 May 2017
      12 May
      8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
    • SAT 13 May 2017
      13 May
      8:15 pm - 9:15 pm

More Info

  • DAMIEN POWER – Utopia: NOW IN 3D!
    • Friday 12 May 2017
      12 May
      9:30 pm - 10:30 pm

More Info

  • QUEERSTORIES
    • Saturday 13 May 2017
      13 May
      9:30 pm - 10:30 pm

More Info

  • Sam McCool: Poli-Tricks
    • Sam McCool
      19 May
      7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

More Info

  • SPICE! A Singalong
    • Spice! A Singalong
      19 May
      9:30 pm - 10:30 pm

More Info

  • Damian Callinan & Paul Calleja: The Wine Bluffs
    • The Wine Bluffs
      20 May
      7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

More Info

  • DILRUK JAYASINHA – The Art of the Dil
    • Saturday 20th May
      20 May
      9:30 pm - 10:30 pm

More Info

Test event

  • 01 Mar - 01 Apr
    6:40 pm - 7:40 pm

The Fighter and The War Boy

  • The Fighter and the War Boy - March
    31 Mar
    7:00 pm - 8:30 pm

ITS SOAP

  • ITS SOAP - Fri March 31
    31 Mar
    9:00 pm - 10:00 pm

STORY CLUB – More Fool Me

  • Story Club - April
    03 Apr
    8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

The Double Disillusionists

  • The Double Disillusionists: April
    04 Apr
    7:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Comedy(its)

  • Comedy(its): Wednesday April 5
    05 Apr
    7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Comedy(its): Wednesday April 12
    12 Apr
    7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
  • Comedy(its): Wednesday April 19
    19 Apr
    7:30 pm - 9:30 pm

Fake Psychic: Gaol Bird

  • FAKE PSYCHIC
    06 Apr
    8:30 pm - 10:00 pm

ITS AXEL COBRETTI

  • ITS Axel Cobretti - WORLD PREMIERE!
    07 Apr
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

The Return of Sketch the Rhyme

  • Sketch the Rhyme
    08 Apr
    8:00 pm - 10:00 pm

An evening of conversation with Guy Montgomery and Carlo Ritchie in MELBOURNE

  • Guy and Carlo - Sunday 9 April
    09 Apr
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
  • Guy and Carlo - Sunday 16 April
    16 Apr
    10:00 pm - 11:00 pm

DRAGON FRIENDS

  • Dragon Friends - April 11
    11 Apr
    7:30 pm - 9:30 pm

The Sydney Moth StorySLAM

  • The Moth StorySLAM
    18 Apr
    7:30 pm - 10:30 pm
  • The Moth StorySLAM
    16 May
    7:30 pm - 10:30 pm
  • The Moth StorySLAM
    20 Jun
    7:30 pm - 10:30 pm

Queerstories

  • Queerstories: April 21
    21 Apr
    7:30 pm - 9:30 pm

Story Club Workshop – April

  • Story Club Workshop - APRIL
    22 Apr - 24 Apr
    10:00 am - 10:00 pm

Dairy Truths & Music for the Animal Liberation movement

  • Animal Liberation
    22 Apr
    7:00 pm - 10:00 pm

The Full Catastrophe

  • The Full Catastrophe
    23 Apr
    2:00 pm - 3:30 pm

ITS AXEL COBRETTI: Undercover

  • ITS Axel Cobretti
    29 Apr
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

The Bedroom Philosopher – Cat Show

  • Saturday 29th April
    29 Apr
    8:15 pm - 9:15 pm

Gigi Fontaine: Whatever Happened to Gigi Fontaine

  • Gigi Fontaine - Saturday
    29 Apr
    9:30 pm - 10:30 pm

TOM BALLARD – Problematic

  • Thursday 4 May 2017
    04 May
    9:30 pm - 10:30 pm
  • Friday 5 May 2017
    05 May
    9:30 pm - 10:30 pm
  • Saturday 6 May 2017
    06 May
    9:30 pm - 10:30 pm
  • Sunday 7 May 2017
    07 May
    8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

Frank Woodley: I, Woodley

  • Frank Woodley - Friday
    05 May
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Frank Woodley - Saturday
    06 May
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Frank Woodley - Sunday
    07 May
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Nailed It! – Sydney Comedy Festival

  • Nailed It!
    11 May
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Sammy J – Hero Complex

  • Friday 12 May 2017
    12 May
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Saturday 13 May 2017
    13 May
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

Anne Edmonds – No Offence, None Taken

  • FRI 12 May 2017
    12 May
    8:15 pm - 9:15 pm
  • SAT 13 May 2017
    13 May
    8:15 pm - 9:15 pm

DAMIEN POWER – Utopia: NOW IN 3D!

  • Friday 12 May 2017
    12 May
    9:30 pm - 10:30 pm

QUEERSTORIES

  • Saturday 13 May 2017
    13 May
    9:30 pm - 10:30 pm

Sam McCool: Poli-Tricks

  • Sam McCool
    19 May
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

SPICE! A Singalong

  • Spice! A Singalong
    19 May
    9:30 pm - 10:30 pm

Damian Callinan & Paul Calleja: The Wine Bluffs

  • The Wine Bluffs
    20 May
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm

DILRUK JAYASINHA – The Art of the Dil

  • Saturday 20th May
    20 May
    9:30 pm - 10:30 pm

The Glitta Supernova Experience – Body Map

  • Glitta - May 27
    27 May - 03 Jun
    8:30 pm - 9:29 pm